List Of Blood Groups With Contact

List Of Blood Groups With Contact 1

You can download the extended list of peoples with different blood groups who wish to donate blood on request from here.

Blood Group List.

S.N Name Address(Permanent) Address(Temporary) Blood Group Ph. Number
1 A one Wosti Nuwakot B+ve 9801084699
2 Aakash Dhungana Chitwan B+ve 9845090221
3 Aakash Khamcha Palpa Rupandehi B+ve 9807523544/071545058
4 Aananda Khadka Udayapur Kathmandu A+ve 9801110700
5 Aanish Neupane Jhapa A+ve 9840092448
6 Aashif Shrestha Ramechhap Bhaktapur B+ve 9841796753
7 Aashiq poudel Pokhara UAE B+ve
8 Aatrea Shree Janakpur Kathmandu O+ve 9840013197
9 Aayuman Dhakal Bhaktapur AB+ve 9813846968
10 Aayush Raj Dhakal Chitwan O+ve 9849991724
11 Abhash Shrestha Bhaktapur A+ve 9823346587
12 Abhay Kafle Dharan B+ve 9810550509
13 Abhishek Baral Nawalparasi B+ve 9849675712
14 Abhishek Khadka Kathmandu A+ve 9813584951/9843483554
15 Abhishek Neupane Dang Kathmandu B+ve 9847841930
16 Abhishek Parajuli Sindhupalchwok Bhaktapur A+ve 9843019795
17 Abhishek Poudel Kathmandu B+ve 9849099667
18 Abinaash Sapkota Chitwan Australia O+ve 414028600
19 Abinash Ishar Saptari Bhaktapur O+ve
20 Abiral Pokhrel Dhankuta Kathmandu O+ve 9860479993
21 Abishkar Regmi Nepalgunj Dang 9848026764
22 Achyut Ghimire Surkhet A+ve 9858052331
23 Adarsha Pokhrel Sunsari O+ve 9862148780
24 Aditya Bhattarai Dang O+ve 9841711533
25 Admin Niroula Sarlahi Bhaktapur B+ve 9860477200
26 Ajay Basnet Morang A+ve 9805350905
27 Ajay Kattel Gorkha B+ve 9846049511
28 Alish Hingmang Dhankuta Kathmandu O+ve 9842366903
29 Aloz kafle Morang A+ve 9819316077
30 Aman Gautam Syangja Lalitpur O+ve 9846366349
31 Aman Singh Rathore Kathmandu B+ve 9807474393/9860382131
32 Amar KC Kathmandu A+ve 9841622573/9801121980
33 Amar Raj Mahato Kathmandu O+ve 9841198297
34 Amit Neupane Kathmandu O+ve 9845508703
35 Amrit Regmi Chitwan A+ve 9845819034
36 Amrit Singh Kathmandu A+ve 9843698557
37 Amulya Sharma Bhaktapur O+ve 9862025822
38 Anan Kattel Jhapa Kathmandu A+ve 9804956365
39 Ananda Pyuthan O+ve 9857025775
40 Ananda Adhikari Lalitpur B+ve 9840021812
41 Ananda Kandel Butwal Kathmandu B+ve 9867189269
42 Anil Banstola Pokhara Tansen A+ve 9846850199/9816692348
43 Anil Baral Butwal AB+ve 9847016630
44 Anil Bhatta Kailali Kathmandu O+ve 9840067219
45 Anil Ojha Rasuwa B+ve Not mention
46 Anil Pokhrel Butwal B+ve 9857059078
47 Anil Rijal Mahendranagar Kanchanpur B+ve 9858753600/9810663393
48 Anil Shahi Thakuri Kathmandu O+ve 9860685519
49 Animesh Duwadi Kathmandu A+ve 9865000277
50 Anish Bhaktapur A+ve 9803248023
51 Anish Acharya Kathmandu O+ve 9849745128
52 Anish Bhattarai Jhapa Bhaktapur O+ve 9860216015
53 Anish Dahal Itahari A+ve 9842541897
54 Anish Dahal Bhaktapur Kathmandu B+ve 9849941216
55 Anish Gupta Kathmandu AB+ve 9849288912
56 Anish Khanal Itahari O+ve 9862126509
57 Anish Khatri chetri Dang Australia O+ve 416810105
58 Anish Maharjan Lalitpur O+ve 9849403096
59 Anish Nepal Chitwan Lalitpur O+ve 9801197721/9845347803
60 Anish Ojha Kathmandu AB+ve 9842429177
61 Anish Oli Chitwan AB+ve 9865028448
62 Anish Rijal Birgunj O+ve 9860294815/9811236759
63 Anish Shrestha Kathmandu A+ve 9849616033
64 Anjan Adhikari Nawalparasi O+ve 9867176436
65 Anjan Dulal Lalitpur AB+ve 9861310095
66 Anjan Koirala Kathmandu B+ve 9841405271
67 Anjan Mainali Itahari Lalitpur A-ve 9823443555
68 Anjil Ojha Rasuwa B+ve 9808808356
69 Anjit Joshi Narayanghadh A+ve 9846479550
70 Ankit Mahato Chitwan O+ve 9845817474
71 Ankit Shrestha Dharan A+ve 9842416770
72 Ankit Yogi O+ve 9868223822
73 Ankur shrestha Syangja Kathmandu B-ve 9841223395
74 Anup Ghimire Butwal AB+ve 9847152998
75 Anup Raj Regmi Jhapa Udayapur A+ve 9852835968
76 Anup Subedi Kathmandu B+ve 9862679792
77 Anup Thapa Bhaktapur A+ve 9823763722
78 Anurag Bhattarai Morang Kathmandu B+ve 9819093876
79 Anurag Marasini Kathmandu A+ve 9841889211
80 Arbind Kumar Shahi Kanchanpur Kathmandu A+ve 9851235614
81 Arbind Urao Sunsari B+ve 9860468268
82 Arjun Bastola Chitwan Parbat O+ve 9845160327
83 Arjun Luitel Jhapa Saudi Arabia O+ve
84 Arjun Pandey Dang O+ve 9847991873
85 Arjun Pokhrel Kathmandu A-ve 9849607050
86 Arjun Poudel Pokhara(Kaski) O+ve 9846445837
87 Arongee Nishan Lalitpur A+ve 9808523080
88 Arpan Adhikari Chitwan O+ve 9845398822
89 Arpan Chauhan Jhapa Kathmandu AB+ve
90 Arpan Regmi Jhapa O+ve 9806071055
91 Aryan Bhandari Ramechhap Kathmandu B+ve 9860174462
92 Ashim Rajbhandari Kathmandu AB+ve 9860175820
93 Ashirbad Adhikari Kathmandu B+ve 9846285547
94 Ashish Acharya Kathmandu B+ve 9841117912
95 Ashish Neupane Kathmandu AB+ve 9843225386
96 Ashish Poudel Chitwan A+ve 9845789091
97 Ashmit Neupane Surkhet Pokhara(Kaski) O+ve 9868325630
98 Ashok Bartaula Hetauda(Makawanpur) B+ve 9860393757
99 Ashok Kumar Basnet Kathmandu A+ve 9841871742
100 Ashok Raj Dhakal Kathmandu B+ve 9860880589
101 Ashok Tiwari Butwal B+ve 9847471036
102 Aswin Dhoj Karki Bhaktapur O+ve 9807723399
103 Atin Shrestha Ramechhap Bhaktapur B+ve 9841885835
104 Avash Shrestha Biratnagar Bhairahawa O+ve 9842356732
105 Avidip Budhathoki Biratnagar AB+ve 9860770935
106 Avishek Pandey Butwal Kathmandu B+ve 9867119899
107 Avishek Poudel Jhapa B+ve 9814026604
108 Ayush Adhikari Kathmandu A+ve 9813844558
109 Ayush Bhattarai Bhaktapur B+ve 9860073122
110 Ayush Thapa Kathmandu AB-ve 9803479792
111 Baburam Koirala Bhaktapur B+ve 9813216906
112 Bahadur Ram Bhul Ghaighat B+ve 9848753579
113 Balkrishna Duwadi Gorkha Kathmandu B+ve 9808686366
114 Basanta Adhikari Dharan A+ve 9852062898
115 Basanta Poudel Syangja Pokhara B+ve 9860779791
116 Basudev Bhattarai Lalitpur B+ve 9849672817
117 Bhabishya Ghimire Kathmandu A+ve 9860726440
118 Bhanu Gurung Kathmandu O+ve 9801329699
119 Bhishma Adhikari Kapilvastu Kathmandu B+ve 9807403544
120 Bhojraj Banjade Kapilvastu O+ve 9847423428
121 Bhudev jha Kathmandu O+ve 9851122321
122 Bhugol Sharma Pokhara A+ve 9846831708
123 Bhuwan Paudel (Prasant) Kathmandu Pokhara O+ve 9819158720
124 Bhuwan Prajapati Bhaktapur AB+ve 9843566946
125 Bibash Dulal Pokhra(Kaski) Tanahun A+ve 9824145924
126 Bibash Karki Dolakha Kathmandu B+ve 9844195135
127 Bibek Banjaday Butwal Pokhara B+ve 9860494807
128 Bibek Chhetri Dharan O+ve 9843285100
129 Bibek Kalauni Kathmandu Mahendranagar O+ve 9849713334
130 Bibek Lama Kathmandu B+ve 9803020493
131 Bibek Madhikarmi Bhaktapur B+ve 9843237330/9801263065
132 Bibek Poudel Jhapa Sunsari O+ve 9817944949/9862751814
133 Bibek Raj Bhatta Hetauda(Makawanpur) Bhaktapur B+ve 9845457592
134 Bibek Shankhadeb Bhaktapur A+ve 9840019526
135 Bibek Thapa Magar Pyuthan Bhaktapur O+ve 9813549937
136 Bibek Upreti Kathmandu B+ve 9844698367
137 Bibek Verma Bhaktapur B+ve 9843491971
138 Bibhash Sapkota Lalitpur O+ve 9843638073/9849949777
139 Bidhan Acharya Lalitpur O+ve 9843676214
140 Bigyan Basnet Jhapa A+ve 9842628213
141 Bigyan KC Kathmandu A+ve 9840466764
142 Bijay Aryal Kathmandu B+ve 9847440620
143 Bijay Dudharaj Dang A+ve 9822976040
144 Bijay Gautam Kathmandu O+ve 9849475720
145 Bijay Guragai Biratnagar O+ve 9842385942
146 Bijay Kumar Shah Butwal B+ve 9821480726
147 Bijay Thap Makawanpur Kathmandu AB+ve 9845301970
148 Bikal Poudel Chitwan AB+ve 9845530188
149 Bikash Aryal Kathmandu O+ve 9840099937
150 Bikash Bhandari Sindhupalchwok Kathmandu O-ve 9843092392
151 Bikash Dangal Hetauda O+ve 9845536033
152 Bikash Gaire Kathmandu O+ve 9815406191
153 Bikash Ghimire Kathmandu O+ve 9849789335
154 Bikash Pokhrel Jhapa Taplejung B+ve 9842671152
155 Bikash Poudel Rupendehi B+ve 9867279197
156 Bikash Pudasaini Kathmandu A+ve 9841971817
157 Bikash Sharma Nawalpur Kathmandu O+ve 9843563488
158 Bikash Shrestha A+ve 9806757157
159 Bikesh Thapa Kathmandu Lamjung B-ve 9860058480
160 Bikram Acharya Pokhra(Kaski) B+ve 9847514077
161 Bikram Adhikari Kathmandu A+ve 9840091763
162 Bikram Bhandari Kathmandu O-ve 9867163590
163 Bikram Karki Bhaktapur O+ve 9843563003
164 Bikram Kunwar Palpa A+ve 9847028507
165 Bikram Limbu Dharan B+ve 9817387240
166 Bikram Singh Palpa O+ve 9847115872
167 Bikram Subedi Itahari B+ve 9842195525
168 Bimal Dhakal Butwal O+ve 9811544363
169 Bimal Thapa Tanahun O+ve 9818735030
170 Binay Lamichhane Bhaktapur O+ve 9841672827
171 Binay Rijal Morang A+ve 9812335380
172 Binayak Bhattarai Kathmandu B+ve 9804032275
173 Binayak Pokhrel Biratnagar O+ve 9862008064
174 Bindas Boy Kathmandu O+ve 9849152399

Further List From Mens Room (Reloaded)

Blood Group A

  1. Anoop Acharya Godawary 98511333048 A+
  2. Bibek K. Shrestha Chabahil 9843047672 A+
  3. Sabin Budhathoki New-Baneshwor 9808660462 A+
  4. Anish Shrestha Sinamangal 9749020304 A+
  5. Gajendra karki Koteshwor ?????????? A+
  6. BibekSubedi Kalanki, Kathmandu 9813167543 A+ve
  7. Prayan Shakya Jamal 9803366517 A+
  8. Ganga Ram Basnet Alapot 9851193616 A+
  9. Bishal Kumar Karki Dhobighat, Lalitpur 9851047617 A+
  10. Yagya Raj Joshi Meen Bhawan 9868713657 A+
  11. pallav Bhandari Biratnagar 9842021214 A+
  12. Umesh Ghimire Maitidevi 9842681490/9806015400 A+
  13. Shekhar Khadka Kathmandu 9849438438 A+
  14. Rahul Shrestha New Baneshwor 9840068698 A+
  15. Kapil lamichhane Nayabazar, Kathmandu 9851094303 A+
  16. Afjal Ansari Santinagar, Baneshwor 9843112277 A+
  17. Ajit Tamrakar 9849223830 A+
  18. Sandip Bhusal Koteswor 9841445039 A+
  19. Sumang Raj Shrestha Purano Baneshwor 9848034444 A+
  20. Bikal Adhikari Chhetri 9849502249 A+
  21. Diamond Thapa Panauti, Kavre 9803210591 A+
  22. SulavKaranjit Kalopool 9843401368 / 9813726337 A+ve
  23. Nischal Kandel Parsa, Chitwan 9845703995 A+
  24. Bishnu Adhikari Daldale, Nawalparasi 9811556888 A+
  25. Aashis Achrya 9804494503 A+
  26. SureshShrestha Kalopul 9841537311/01-4423678 A+ve
  27. Rohan Khatri Bhaktapur 9843453684 A+
  28. Chandra Prajapati Bhaktapur 9849128421 A+
  29. bikesh thapa Lalitpur 9861245426/9818372210 A+ve
  30. Ram Sharan Bhuju Bhaktapur 9841604584 A+
  31. dipendra karki  Butwal rupandehi  9867393799 A+
  32. bikal manandhar, bhaktapur 9851167393 A+
  33. Anup Binod Khanal, New Baneshwor, 9846728244/9817144214, A -ve

  

Blood Group B

  1. Suraj Devkota Chabahil 9813126688 B+
  2. Gagan Sharma Baneshwor 9840069902 B+
  3. Rakesh Maharjaan Banasthali 9841873595 AB+
  4. Shashi C. Regmi Thankot 9860029531 AB+
  5. Kapil Adhikari 9840068134 B +
  6. Gokul Bhandari Tinkune 9849081073 B+
  7. Rojan Khatiwada Palpa, Lumbini Medical College9802964945 B+
  8. Sandesh Devkota Balaju,Banasthali9818125483/01-4881081 B+ve
  9. Dibis Shahi Dallu Awash Swaymbu B+
  10. Swapnil Upreti Dhangadhi 9812615563 B+
  11. Sayal Regmi Bhimsengola , Bijaychowk 9841387899 B+
  12. Abhisek uprety 9842747442 B+
  13. Saroj Karki Kathmandu 9841631848 B+
  14. Ganesh Shrestha Gorkha 9856022323 B+
  15. Jugal Acharya Tangal, hadigaoun, Ktm 9841135229 B+
  16. BinoD Khawas Jhapa, Birtamod 9816047111 B+
  17. Ryanjan A.C. Pokhara 9846061442 B+
  18. Samir Raj Khadka Kathmandu 9841766562 B+
  19. Santosh Dahal , New Baneshwor 9842478623 B+
  20. Anuj Dahal, Biratnagar 9804308002/9852028962 B+
  21. Santosh khatiwada 9851057149 B+
  22. Tulasi Dahal 9851064219 B+
  23. Tashi Namgyal 9813134163 B+
  24. Binod pathak kapan 9849525165 B+
  25. Keshav Gyawali B+ 9857013083
  26. Bikesh Maharjan B+ 9843717632 Balambu,ktm

Blood Group AB

  1. Prayash Kandel Kathmandu 9808958290 AB+/A-
  2. Shakti Chhetri Kathmandu 9845361090 AB+
  3. BhusanKC Kathmand 9851161278 AB+
  4. Bijay Thapa Kalimati 9845301970 AB+
  5. Arpan Nepal Bharatpur,Chitwan 9845364213 AB+
  6. Yubraj Shrestha kathmandu 9803606778 AB+
  7. Parishesh Raj Shrestha, Biratnagar 9842528414 AB+

Blood Group O

  1. Prabin Shrestha Baneshwor 9851171221 O+
  2. Swagat Shrestha Nayabazar 9841513445 O+
  3. Babin Khanal Biratnagar 9842358766 O+
  4. Chiran Dumre New Baneshwor 9867045418 O+
  5. Samip Sharma Kathmandu 9843293524 O+
  6. Shiva Gaire Sankhamul,Kathmandu 9847340073 O+
  7. Damodar Basnet Chitwan 9804217992 O+
  8. Sagar Bhattrai Nawalparasi (Kawasoti) 9841048267 O+
  9. Santosh Ghimire Danda Nawalparasi, 9843691314 O+
  10. Pramod Timilsina Boudha Kathmandu 9841509059 O+
  11. Saroj Basnet Kathmandu 9842655260 O+
  12. Sandip Adhikari 9841161348 O+
  13. Amul Jung Ranabhat O+
  14. Pradeep Sharma Kumaripati O+
  15. Amit Timisina Butwal 9867155947 O+
  16. Ashok Dhakal Kathmandu 9867155947 O+
  17. Subash Acharya Sinamangal, 9851179962 O+
  18. Prabin Panta Kalopul 9841874614/01-4423679 O+ve
  19. Anish Dhakal Mid Baneshwor, Kathmandu 9804492462 O +ve
  20. Anil Dhungana, Dunche (Kausaltar) 9841917883 O+ve
  21. Saroj Kharel Baneswor 9806022239 O+ve
  22. Suraj Bhattarai,Butwal (9857058741,9811944788) O+ve
  23. abhishek dhakal , pokhara, 9846658502,  O+ve
  24. Subodh Timilsena,Pokhara,9806645514,O+ve
  25. Bishwas Thapa Magar ,Kathmandu(Kapan) ,9845701717, O+ve
  26. Kuber Neupane, Kathmandu (Kapan), 9849033791, O+ve
  27. sujan katwal,kathmandu(dhumbarahi),9843399323,O+ve
  28. Pawan Karki, Kathmandu, 9849663348, O+ve
  29. kundan dahal sunsari (itahari) 9842175552 O+ve
  30. Bishal Nepal (Kathmandu) 9851212004, O+ve

Comment down your blood group with contact details if you wish to add yours in the list.

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here